SANY3265

4° Trofeo Il Gabbiano Napoli Risultati 200 dorso

4° Trofeo Il Gabbiano Napoli
Risultati 200 dorso

SANY3265


200 dorso  femminile  –  Categoria  Under 25              

———————————————————————————————-

  1 UMB-000240 1991 BRUFANI  SILVIA               AZZURRA RACE TEAM           2’52″92  0,00

  2 CAM-025090 1988 CERBONE  DANIELA              NUOTATORI CAMPANI A.S.D.    3’11″99  0,00

Sportline-costumi-SPEEDO-640x387

        200 dorso  femminile  –  Categoria  Master 25             Tempo Base   :  2’23″73

———————————————————————————————-

  1 MAR-022139 1983 IAVARONE  ELEONORA            POOL N SAMBENEDETTESE       2’58″73  804,17

  2 CAM-028055 1986 MANFREDONIA  ROSANNA          A.S.D. BLUE TEAM STABIAE    3’21″98  711,61

        200 dorso  femminile  –  Categoria  Master 30             Tempo Base   :  2’21″97

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-015828 1981 MASULLO  PALMA                A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   2’52″69  822,11

        200 dorso  femminile  –  Categoria  Master 35             Tempo Base   :  2’25″26

———————————————————————————————-

  1 LAZ-011927 1975 MICCHELINI  BARBARA           ESCHILO FITNESS S.S.D.      2’52″96  839,85

  2 LAZ-007192 1974 GUIDI  LICIA                  NUOTO NAUTILUS A.S.         3’18″44  732,01

        200 dorso  femminile  –  Categoria  Master 40             Tempo Base   :  2’28″28

———————————————————————————————-

  1 XUS-362206 1969 HAYNES  MARSHA A.             PACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATICS  3’18″89  745,54

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Under 25              

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-023955 1992 VIOLA  RAFFAELE               SAN MAURO NUOTO A.S.D.      2’56″09  0,00

  2 CAM-020897 1988 BRIGLIA  ALESSANDRO           DELPHINIA SPORTING CLUB     3’24″28  0,00

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 25             Tempo Base   :  2’09″22

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-004342 1987 DI VINCENZO  GIOVANNI MARCO   A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   2’42″70  794,22

  2 LAZ-009589 1984 CAVICCHIO  COSMO              SERAPO SPORT GAETA          2’48″17  768,39

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 30             Tempo Base   :  2’07″97

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-019264 1979 DI DOMENICO  MARCO            DELPHINIA SPORTING CLUB     2’33″79  832,11

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 35             Tempo Base   :  2’11″80

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-005057 1975 FESTUCCIA  EDDY               A.S.D. AURAS ISCHIA         2’54″23  756,47

  2 LAZ-023156 1974 FELICI  FELICE                FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB      3’24″36  644,94

  3 CAM-018925 1974 BELLUCCI  CIRO                A.S.D. BLUE TEAM STABIAE    3’54″58  561,86

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 40             Tempo Base   :  2’14″59

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-006385 1970 LISI  CLAUDIO                 A.S.D. S.C. NUOTO NAPOLI    2’53″55  775,51

  2 CAM-006176 1971 PARENTE  VITTORINO            A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   3’32″03  634,77

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 45             Tempo Base   :  2’18″50

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-020198 1966 CASTELLANO  MOSE`             A. S. ARIETE                2’39″41  868,83

  2 CAM-006124 1967 D`AMBROSIO  ANTONIO           A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   3’22″61  683,58

  3 LAZ-023791 1963 NASCI  ALBERTO                RARI NANTES APRILIA         3’35″94  641,38

  4 CAM-025547 1965 CALABRESE  RAFFAELE           A.S.D. AURAS ISCHIA         4’02″23  571,77

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 50             Tempo Base   :  2’23″80

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-000621 1962 VISCARDI  RAFFAELE            A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   3’12″57  746,74

  2 CAM-017340 1961 LANZA  UMBERTO                SAN MAURO NUOTO A.S.D.      3’14″25  740,28

  3 CAM-024107 1962 DELLA CORTE  GENNARO          A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   5’09″09  465,24

  4 CAM-022943 1962 MAISTO  ANTONIO               CENTRO ESTER S.S.D.         5’46″60  414,89

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 55             Tempo Base   :  2’30″51

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-023007 1954 VACCARO  FRANCESCO            A.S.D. BLUE TEAM STABIAE    4’35″70  545,92

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 60             Tempo Base   :  2’40″14

———————————————————————————————-

  1 UMB-000507 1949 COLETTI  ARNALDO              TEAM MARCHE MASTER          3’07″79  852,76

  2 LAZ-007409 1952 COLA  MASSIMO                 FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB      3’20″66  798,07

  3 CAM-006071 1949 BARBIERI  SALVATORE           NANTES CLUB MASTER          3’26″22  776,55

  4 CAM-023022 1950 VITIELLO  ALFONSO             GYMNASIUM S.S.D.            5’40″15  470,79

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 65             Tempo Base   :  2’49″96

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-024238 1947 LUONGO  FRANCESCO             GRUPPO NUOTO TERRA DI LAVO  5’02″46  561,93

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 70             Tempo Base   :  3’00″63

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-006129 1940 SCALA  ANTONIO                A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   5’14″08  575,11

  2 CAM-014394 1940 ADAMO  ADOLFO                 CENTRO ESTER S.S.D.         5’18″23  567,61

  3 CAM-006144 1938 IMPROTA  FRANCESCO            A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   6’13″17  484,04

        200 dorso  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 75             Tempo Base   :  3’12″97

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-005934 1935 MARESCA  MICHELE              PENISOLA SORRENTINA         3’40″56  874,91

occhialini-piscina-speedo-biofuse-2

Paco Clienti

Responsabile Redazione Swim4Life Magazine
Shares
Verified by MonsterInsights