SANY3265

4° Trofeo Il Gabbiano Napoli Risultati 200 stile libero

4° Trofeo Il Gabbiano Napoli
Risultati 200 stile libero

SANY3265

        200 stile libero  femminile  –  Categoria  Master 25      Tempo Base   :  2’06″37

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-001136 1985 TROPEA  ILARIA                A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   2’56″45  716,18

  2 CAM-025091 1985 LARENZA  MATILDE              NUOTATORI CAMPANI A.S.D.    3’05″91  679,74

  3 CAM-025587 1986 CAPASSO  GIUSEPPINA           NUOTATORI CAMPANI A.S.D.    3’06″08  679,12

Sportline-costumi-SPEEDO-640x387

  4 CAM-024135 1984 CASSESE  MICHELA              POMIGLIANO S.C.             3’15″54  646,26

  5 CAM-026878 1985 DE FELICE  ELENA              A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   4’10″09  505,30

        200 stile libero  femminile  –  Categoria  Master 30      Tempo Base   :  2’08″50

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-001735 1979 LE GROTTAGLIE  MANUELA        SAN MAURO NUOTO A.S.D.      2’23″32  896,60

  2 MAR-010135 1980 ROMANDINI  SIMONETTA          POOL N SAMBENEDETTESE       2’28″85  863,29

  3 LAZ-040376 1979 CUTILLO  MONICA               LATINA AQUATEAM A.S.D.      2’35″59  825,89

  4 CAM-002797 1980 DE VITO  MANUELA              A.S.D. AURAS ISCHIA         2’49″71  757,17

        200 stile libero  femminile  –  Categoria  Master 35      Tempo Base   :  2’09″16

———————————————————————————————-

  1 ABR-007378 1974 FARNETANO  MARIA GIUSEPPINA   AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA S.C.   2’43″93  787,90

  2 MAR-002271 1974 MARCONI  MARIA PALMA          POOL N SAMBENEDETTESE       3’02″70  706,95

  3 CAM-025201 1975 CIMINO  ROBERTA               POLISPORTIVA BALNAE         3’27″44  622,64

  4 CAM-006974 1975 BIANCHINI  GIULIANA           A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   3’36″68  596,09

  5 CAM-026834 1977 LA MANNA  SONIA               NANTES CLUB MASTER          3’40″88  584,75

        200 stile libero  femminile  –  Categoria  Master 40      Tempo Base   :  2’12″85

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-023562 1972 D`ONZA  DIANA                 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A.S.D.    2’53″61  765,22

  2 CAM-023100 1968 CANNAS  SABRINA               SAN MAURO NUOTO A.S.D.      3’18″18  670,35

  3 PUG-017516 1971 GALDI  ANGELA                 RARI NANTES NUOTO SALERNO   3’18″97  667,69

  4 CAM-003768 1971 VITALE  SARA                  A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   4’10″13  531,12

        200 stile libero  femminile  –  Categoria  Master 45      Tempo Base   :  2’14″27

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-018875 1963 ARPINO  CRISTINA              SAN MAURO NUOTO A.S.D.      3’23″41  660,10

  2 CAM-014953 1963 VENEZIANO  IDA                CENTRO ESTER S.S.D.         3’41″03  607,47

  3 CAM-006246 1964 PIGNALOSA  ORSOLA             A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   4’01″72  555,48

        200 stile libero  femminile  –  Categoria  Master 50      Tempo Base   :  2’20″04

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-024365 1962 LOFFREDO  AGNESE              FRITZ DENNERLEIN S.S.D.     3’44″12  624,84

        200 stile libero  femminile  –  Categoria  Master 60      Tempo Base   :  2’37″10

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-013145 1950 CUOLLO  MARIA ROSARIA         A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   4’35″45  570,34

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Under 25       

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-025200 1991 GIORDANO  VALERIO             POLISPORTIVA BALNAE         2’27″00  0,00

  2 CAM-024141 1988 MONTESARCHIO  DAVIDE          POMIGLIANO S.C.             2’47″14  0,00

  3 CAM-026476 1989 TORRESE  FRANCESCO            FRITZ DENNERLEIN S.S.D.     2’51″64  0,00

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 25      Tempo Base   :  1’53″91

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-021930 1984 CEFARIELLO  GENNARO           SWIMMING CLUB QUATTROVENTI  2’34″00  739,68

  2 CAM-024586 1987 PISANO  ANTONIO               SWIMMING CLUB QUATTROVENTI  2’37″32  724,07

  3 CAM-023046 1986 PENTELLA  TOMMASO             POMIGLIANO S.C.             2’47″09  681,73

  4 UMB-001819 1987 CARPITA  TIMOTEO              AZZURRA RACE TEAM           3’02″60  623,82

  5 CAM-027756 1985 CORREA  IACOPO                A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   3’22″35  562,94

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 30      Tempo Base   :  1’54″97

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-014681 1980 ACCARDO  ESPEDITO             CENTRO ESTER S.S.D.         2’17″27  837,55

  2 CAM-020002 1980 CLIENTI  PASQUALE             SAN MAURO NUOTO A.S.D.      2’18″05  832,81

  3 CAM-009502 1978 RANIERI  PAOLO                SAN MAURO NUOTO A.S.D.      2’24″49  795,70

  4 CAM-028058 1979 STABILE  ALESSIO              RARI NANTES NUOTO SALERNO   2’45″32  695,44

  5 UMB-005076 1982 ROSCINI  ALESSANDRO           AZZURRA RACE TEAM           2’50″66  673,68

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 35      Tempo Base   :  1’56″51

———————————————————————————————-

  1 VEN-005064 1974 PIOVESAN  IGOR                RARI NANTES NOVARA A.S.D.   2’03″17  945,93

  2 CAM-003244 1977 MONTELLA  CARLO               RARI NANTES NOVARA A.S.D.   2’26″47  795,45

  3 CAM-017250 1973 SCOGNAMIGLIO  GENNARO         CENTRO ESTER S.S.D.         2’34″63  753,48

  4 PIE-025791 1976 BORLANDO  GIOVANNI            RARI NANTES NOVARA A.S.D.   2’41″74  720,35

  5 UMB-000376 1974 DEL BIANCO  DIEGO             AZZURRA RACE TEAM           2’44″13  709,86

  6 CAM-026851 1976 SPATOLA  ERNESTO              POLISPORTIVA BALNAE         2’46″28  700,69

  7 CAM-008724 1974 D`ERRICO  CRISTIANO           S.S.D. PARTENOPE NUOTO      2’50″08  685,03

  8 CAM-018925 1974 BELLUCCI  CIRO                A.S.D. BLUE TEAM STABIAE    3’00″64  644,98

  9 UMB-009130 1975 GALLI  LUCA                   AZZURRA RACE TEAM           3’49″21  508,31

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 40      Tempo Base   :  1’57″51

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-001072 1972 ANDRE`  CHRISTIAN             SAN MAURO NUOTO A.S.D.      2’10″84  898,12

  2 VEN-006607 1971 FELISATI  RAFFAELE            NUOTO NAUTILUS A.S.         2’25″44  807,96

  3 LAZ-059798 1969 D`ONZA  GIOVANNI              NUOTATORI CAMPANI A.S.D.    2’33″28  766,64

  4 CAM-006192 1968 PALUMBO  OSCAR                A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   2’45″79  708,79

  5 CAM-012191 1972 GALLOTTI  MASSIMO             A.S.D. BLUE TEAM STABIAE    2’52″19  682,44

  6 CAM-004372 1972 ZANOLINI  FABIO               REAL CASERTA NUOTO          2’53″36  677,84

  7 CAM-026961 1972 MORRONE  GENEROSO             POLISPORTIVA BALNAE         2’56″94  664,12

  8 CAM-001411 1971 BORRELLI  ALESSANDRO          CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI   2’57″52  661,95

  9 CAM-020232 1972 RIVELLINI  ALESSANDRO         CENTRO ESTER S.S.D.         2’59″20  655,75

 10 CAM-025821 1969 ZARULLI  ARMANDO              A.S.D. S.C. NUOTO NAPOLI    3’04″43  637,15

 11 CAM-006176 1971 PARENTE  VITTORINO            A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   3’07″48  626,79

 12 CAM-006386 1971 GIANNOTTE  GIUSEPPE           A.S.D. S.C. NUOTO NAPOLI    3’19″97  587,64

 13 CAM-024240 1970 SPECCHIA  MASSIMILIANO        GRUPPO NUOTO TERRA DI LAVO  3’24″74  573,95

 14 PIE-025789 1972 RAFFAELE  SALVATORE ANTONIO   RARI NANTES NOVARA A.S.D.   3’26″83  568,15

    CAM-021007 1971 GIOIA  ANTONIO                CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI  Squalif.    0,00

    CAM-006385 1970 LISI  CLAUDIO                 A.S.D. S.C. NUOTO NAPOLI   Squalif.    0,00

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 45      Tempo Base   :  2’00″38

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-018114 1963 GARIPOLI  FRANCO              SAN MAURO NUOTO A.S.D.      2’38″58  759,11

  2 LAZ-047184 1967 FOSCHI  PAOLO                 FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB      2’39″09  756,68

  3 LAZ-023474 1963 GALEAZZI  ALESSANDRO          ZERO9 S.S.D.                2’40″91  748,12

  4 CAM-007093 1967 ESPOSITO  MARCELLO            CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI   2’44″48  731,88

  5 CAM-001357 1964 KNIGHT  MASSIMO               CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI   2’44″67  731,04

  6 CAM-006252 1965 ARDIA  ERNESTO                CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI   2’46″55  722,79

  7 LAZ-029974 1965 PAOLUCCI  GIANLUCA            HELIOS VILLAGE NUOTO        2’52″25  698,87

  8 LAZ-065355 1965 MAIZZA  MICHELE               ZERO9 S.S.D.                2’53″23  694,91

  9 CAM-027700 1967 TREMATERRA  GIULIANO          A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   3’01″22  664,28

 10 CAM-022502 1965 CARBONE  BENIAMINO            ATLANTIDE NUOTO A.S.D.      3’20″93  599,11

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 50      Tempo Base   :  2’03″97

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-001293 1960 FIORILLO  GENNARO             CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO   2’19″25  890,27

  2 LAZ-009582 1959 PASCIUTO  ANTONIO             SERAPO SPORT GAETA          2’31″77  816,83

  3 LAZ-059305 1961 RICCI  ROBERTO                HELIOS VILLAGE NUOTO        2’46″19  745,95

  4 CAM-001373 1959 MASTROPASQUA  GAETANO         CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI   2’49″46  731,56

  5 LAZ-030049 1959 SCROCCA  GIORGIO              ZERO9 S.S.D.                2’52″74  717,67

  6 CAM-020360 1961 ABETE  FRANCESCO              SAN MAURO NUOTO A.S.D.      2’57″16  699,76

  7 CAM-025713 1961 PARISI  MAURIZIO              SAN MAURO NUOTO A.S.D.      3’02″65  678,73

  8 CAM-022062 1961 SARDELLA  VITO                NUOTATORI CAMPANI A.S.D.    3’12″63  643,57

  9 CAM-019396 1959 SANNINO  GAETANO              NUOTATORI CAMPANI A.S.D.    3’14″61  637,02

 10 CAM-027647 1962 BRANDI  DANIELE               MAX & CHRIS SWIMMING        3’15″98  632,56

 11 CAM-012187 1960 CILIBERTO  GIUSEPPE           A.S.D. BLUE TEAM STABIAE    3’25″46  603,38

 12 MAR-005511 1961 CASTELLETTI  SERGIO           POOL N SAMBENEDETTESE       3’36″76  571,92

 13 CAM-022943 1962 MAISTO  ANTONIO               CENTRO ESTER S.S.D.         6’23″31  323,42

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 55      Tempo Base   :  2’09″23

———————————————————————————————-

  1 LAZ-008382 1953 VELARDI  EUGENIO              CANOTTIERI ANIENE           2’47″23  772,77

  2 LAZ-007230 1955 IANNACCONE  GIOVANNI          SERAPO SPORT GAETA          2’55″55  736,14

  3 CAM-016046 1956 BOCCIA  ANTONIO               CENTRO ESTER S.S.D.         3’04″39  700,85

  4 LAZ-023743 1957 MARINACCIO  GIORGIO           SERAPO SPORT GAETA          3’08″36  686,08

  5 CAM-023007 1954 VACCARO  FRANCESCO            A.S.D. BLUE TEAM STABIAE    4’45″06  453,34

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 60      Tempo Base   :  2’16″14

———————————————————————————————-

  1 LAZ-007423 1950 COLOZZO  SALVATORE            SERAPO SPORT GAETA          3’10″80  713,52

  2 CAM-025823 1952 CANFORA  ANIELLO              SWIMMING CLUB QUATTROVENTI  3’38″08  624,27

  3 CAM-027664 1952 PATERNO`  PIETRO              A.S.D. IL GABBIANO NAPOLI   4’57″62  457,43

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 65      Tempo Base   :  2’22″72

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-019855 1947 GASPARINI  STEFANO            POMIGLIANO S.C.             3’23″48  701,40

  2 CAM-019451 1946 SOMMA  CIRO                   A.S.D. BLUE TEAM STABIAE    3’39″27  650,89

  3 CAM-021991 1946 ONDA  ARTURO GIULIO           GYMNASIUM S.S.D.            3’56″16  604,34

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 70      Tempo Base   :  2’31″71

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-014394 1940 ADAMO  ADOLFO                 CENTRO ESTER S.S.D.         5’18″83  475,83

        200 stile libero  maschile   –  Categoria  Master 75      Tempo Base   :  2’44″73

———————————————————————————————-

  1 CAM-025646 1937 CIRILLO  RAFFAELE             GYMNASIUM S.S.D.            5’56″64  461,89

  2 CAM-000879 1933 TORTORA  MAURIZIO             CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI   6’25″52  427,29

occhialini-piscina-speedo-biofuse-2

Paco Clienti

Responsabile Redazione Swim4Life Magazine
Shares